Schede

Visualizza n. 
401. Bovista plumbea
402. Agaricus silvaticus
403. Hygrophorus persistens
404. Xerocomus subtomentosus
405. Inocybe terrigena
406 Russula fragilis
407. Helvella sulcata
408. Megacollybia plathyphiilla
409. Boletus lupinus
410. Panellus stipticus
411. Amanita magnivolvata
412. Nyctalis agaricoides
413. Tricholoma caligatum
414 Russula vinosa
415. Ramaria flava
416.Mycena galericulata
417. Vascellum pratense
418. Suillus placidus
419.Cantharellus subpruinosus
420.Inocybe geophylla v. lilacina
421. Tricholoma scalpturatum
422. Polyporus durus
423. Aureoboetus gentilis
424. Macrolepiota puellaris
425. Auricularia mesenterica
426. Lactarius luteolus
427. Cortinarius caerulescens
428. Lyophyllum transforme
429. Volvariella bombycina
430 Clitocybula abundans
431. Suillus plorans
432. Russula drimeia
433 Cortinarius torvus
434. Agaricus bresadolanus
435. Amanita strobiliformis
436. Boletus rhodoporpureus
437. Morchella elata
438. Clitocybe nivea
439. Chroogomphus helveticus
440. Cantharellus alborufescens
441. Pluteus boudieri
442. Agaricus phaeolepidotus
443.Boletus pinophilus
444. Agrocybe praecox
445. Grifola frondosa
446. Tricholoma myomyces
447. Bjerkandera adusta
448. Lactarius lignyotus
449. Armillaria gallica
450. Nectria cinnabarina
451. Amanita aureola
452. Agaricus bisporus
453. Melanoleuca evenosa
454. Suillus bellini
455. Tuber melanosporum
456. Russula mustelina
457.Ramaria stricta
458. Leccinum holopus
459. Phaeolus Schweinitzii
460. Clitocybe costata
461. Otidea alutacea
462. Agaricus sylvicola
463. Tricholoma aurantium
464. Mycena capillaripes
465. Lycoperdon pyriforme
466. Lactarius zonarius
467. Cantharellus amethysteus
468. Xerocomus rubellus
469. Collybia fusipes
470. Cortinarius variecolor
471. Clavulina rugosa
472. Boletus aemilii
473. Hygrocybe cantharellus
474. Leucoagaricus leucothites
475 Myxomphalia maura
476. Rhizina undulata
477. Mycena crocata
478. Leucopaxillus paradoxus
479. Coprinus alopecia
480. Hymenoscyphus fruscrigenus
481. Boletus pulverulentus
482. Stropharia coronilla
483. Lepista sordida
484. Entoloma sordidulum
485. Mycena haematopus
486. Helvella acetabula
487. Clitocybe alexandri
488. Hydnellum aurantiacum
489. Cystoderma carcharias
490. Gyroporus cyanescens
491. Inocybe dulcamara
492. Tricholoma basirubens
493. Trametes pubescens
494. Leucocoprinus brebissonii
495 Climacocystis borealis
496. Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
497. Leucoagaricus littoralis
498. Panaeolus Rickenii
499 Tulostoma melanocyclum
500. Ossicaulis lignatilis