Schede

Visualizza n. 
301. Hygrophorus eburneus
302. Ramaria pallida
303. Rhizopogon obtextus
304. Russula xerampelina
305. Rhodocybe gemina
306. Hohenbuehelia geogenia
307. Tricholoma sulphureum
308. Polyporus squamosus
309. Russula decolorans
310. Hebeloma mesophaeum
311. Scleroderma meridionale
312. Trichaptum abietinum
313. Suillus collinitus
314. Tremella mesenterica
315. Hydnellum suaveolens
316. Hygrophorus karstenii
317. Lentinellus cochleatus
318. russula maculata
319. Tricholoma ustale
320. Clavariadelphus ligula
321. Perenniporia ochroleuca
322. Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
323. Boletus fragrans
324. Pholiota flammans
325. Calvatia excipuliformis
326. Hydnellum concrescens
327. Cortinarius phoeniceus
328. Coprinus disseminatus
329. Limacella subfurnacea
330. Lepiota ignivolvata
331. Agaricus fuscofibrilosus
332. Hypholoma capnoides
333. Inocybe geophilla
334. Suillus tridentinus
335. Inonotus hispidus
336. Macrolepiota puellaris
337. Agaricus pseudopratensis
338. Lepiota severiana
339. Pluteus curtisii
340. Marasmius rotula
341. Scutellinia scutellata
342. Entoloma mougeotii
343 Boletus pulchrotinctus
344. Psathyrella piluliformis
345. Serpula himantioides
346. Lepista inversa
347. Limacella guttata
348. Russula persicina
349. Agaricus haemorrhoidarius
350. Coprinus niveus
351. Albatrellus ovinus
352. Cortinarius odorifer
353. Inocybe rufuloides
354. Lactarius blennius
355. Xeroxomus dryophilus
356. Coltricia perennis
357. Mycena seynesii
358. Daedaleopsis confragosa
359. Leucopaxillus candidus
360. Hydnellum peckii
361. Lepiota josserandii
362. Amanita echinocephala
363. Russula vesca
364. Peziza badia
365. Phellodon niger
366. Crepidotus mollis
367. Xylobolus subpileatus
368. Agaricus xanthodermus
369. Xerula mediterranea
370. Helvella elastica
371. Boletus radicans
372. Marasmiellus ramealis
373. Xylaria hypoxylon
374. Morchella deliciosa var. conica
375. Collybia peronata
376. Coprinus plicatilis
377. Xerocomus ichnusanus
378. Tricholomopsis rutilans
386. Scleroderma verrucosum
379. Panaeolina foenisecii
380 Collybia maculata
381 Suillus bovinus
382. Micromphale foetidum
383. Russula fuscorubra
384. Hydnocystis piligera
385. Coprinus xanthothris
387 Agrocybe molesta
388 Cortinarius speciosissimus
389 Cyathus olla
390. Entoloma lividoalbum
391 Pulveroboletus hemichrys
392 Lactarius semisanguifluus
393 Hygrophorus chrysodon
394 Tuber albidum
395 Collybia confluens
396. Amanita spissa
397. Russula emetica
398. Hebeloma sacchariolens
399. Boletus fechtnerii
400.Tricholoma fracticum