Schede

Visualizza n. 
201. Cortinarius Bulliardii
202. Xylaria polymorpha
203. Inocybe Heimii
204. Chalciporus pipertatus
205. Conocybe tenera
206. Cantharellus tubaeformis
207. Leotia lubrica
208. Tricholoma album
209. Agaricus menieri
210. Oudemansiella radicata
211. Hygrocybe punicea
212. Cortinarius infractus
213. Armillaria tabescens
214. Colus hirodinosus
215. Tricholoma goniospermum
216. Boletinus cavipes
217. Cantharellus friesii
218. Amanita Vittadinii
219. Tuber aestivum
220, Meripilus giganteus
221. Mycena Renatii
222. Russula Zvarae
223. Leucopaxillus macrocephalus
224. Gloeophyllum odoratum
225. Stropharia rugosoannulata
226. Clavulina cristata
227. Melanoleuca brevipes
228. Cuphophyllus pratensis
229. Lactarius atlanticus
230, Rickenella fibula
231. Lepista panaeola
232. Gymnopilus penetrans
233. Amanita proxima
234. Helvella leucomelaena
235. Tricholoma squarrulosum
236. Stereum hirsutum
237. Cortinarius alboviolaceus
238. Myriostoma coliforme
239. Agrocybe semiorbicularis
240. Boletus calopus
241. Tricholoma virgatum
242. Discina fastigiata
243. Chroogomphus rutilus
244. Ramaria formosa
245. Amanita franchetii
246. Lyophillum connatum
247. Cudonia circinans
248. Gyroporus castaneus
249. Leucopaxillus giganteus
250. Hebeloma crustuliniforme
251. Coprinus domesticus
252. Russula ilicis
253. Hypholoma fasciculare
254. Inocybe halophila
255. Suillus variegatus
256. Sparassis crispa
257. Helvella queletii
258. Pluteus cervinus
259. Hydnum rufescens
260. Tricholoma equestre
261. Sericeomyces serenus
264. Hydnellum ferrugineum
265. Pholiota highlandensis
266. Osteina obducta
262. Pleurotus eryngii
263. Lactarius chrysorrheus
267. Agaricus arvensis
268. Boletopsis leucomelaena
269. Pleurotus cornucopiae
270. Clitocybe phaeophtalma
271. Battarrea phalloides
272. Boletus impolitus
273. Picnoporus cinnabarinus
274. Calocera viscosa
275. Cortinarius venetus
276. Lentinus conchatus
277. Coprinus vosoustii
278. Disciotis venosa
279. Inocybe patouillardi
280. Calvatia utriformis
281. Echinoderma carinii
282. Tricholoma columbetta
283. Heterobasidion annosum
284. Flammulina velutipes
285. Suillus sibiricus
286. Cortinarius traganus
287. Agaricus albertii
288. Crucibulum laeve
289. Lepiota tyrrhenica
290. Leccinum aurantiacum
291. Leucocoprinus flos-sulphuris
292. Agaricus augustus
293. Inonotus tamarici
294. Leccinum carpini
295. Russula nigricans
296. Lactarius scrobiculatus
297. Macrolepiota mastoidea
298. Inocybe napipes
299. Hapalopilus rutilans
300. Oudemansiella mucida