Schede

Visualizza n. 
099. Coprinus picaceus
102. Panaeolus sphinctrinus
105. Inocybe jurana
104. Catathelasma imperiale
103. Russula foetens
106. Lactarius torminosus
107. Setchelliogaster tenuipes
108. Macrolepiota rachodes
109. Dendropolyporus umbellatus
110. Lentinus tigrinus
111. Tricholoma orirubens
112. Geastrum sessile
113. Entoloma rhodopolium
114. Agaricus essettei
115. Leccinum vulpinum
116. Sarcodon imbricatum
118. Clitocybe nebularis
119. Mycena galopus
117. Lycogala epidendron
120. Mutinus caninus
121. Echinoderma asperum
123. Leucopaxillus amarus
122. Strobilomyces strobilaceus
124. Aleuria aurantia
125. Amanita porphyria
126. Cortinarius caligatus
127. Marasmius oreades
128. Suillus granulatus
129. Lycoperdon echinatum
130. Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca
131. Ganoderma lucidum
132. Agaricus campestris
133. Otidea onotica
134. Gomphidius maculatus
135. Hypoxilon fragifome
136. Psathyrella candolleana
137. Amanita umbrinolutea
138. Phaeolepiota aurea
139. Geastrum triplex
140. Inocybe pyriodora
141. Tricholoma vaccinum
142. Boletus erythropus
143. Russula violeipes
144. Coprinus micaceus
145. Gyromitra esculenta
146. Lycoperdon mammiforme
147. Lepiota cristata
148. Lactarius deterrimus
149. Tulostoma brumale
150. Abortiporus biennis
151. Collybia butyracea
152. Clavariadelphus pistillaris
153. Cortinarius salor
154. Amanita gemmata
155, Mycena pura
156. Geopora arenosa
157. Suillus viscidus
158. Amanita verna
159. Spathularia flavida
160. Coprinus atramentarius
161. Lyophillum decastes
162. Hygrophorus russula
163. Paxillus involutus
164. Fomes fomentarius
165. Boletus Queletii
166. Volvariella hypopithis
167. Marasmius scorodonius
168, Cortinarius orellanus
169. Tricholoma saponaceum
170. Amanita fulva
171. Ramaria Largentii
172. Gymnopilus spectabilis
173. Clitocybe geotropa
174, Panaeolus campanulatus
175. Leccinum lepidum
176. Psathyrella multipedata
177. Inocybe Godeyi
178, Boletus aereus
179. Entoloma lividum
180. Leccinum duriusculum
181. Sarcosphaera crassa
182. Amanita gracilior
183. Cystoderma amianthinum
184. Tuber magnatum
185. Lactarius rugatus
186. Hygrocybe conicoides
187. Boletus regius
188. Helvella monachella
189. Neolentinus lepideus
190. Micromphale brassicolens
191. Hydnum repandum
192. Collybia dryophila
193. Piptoporus betulinus
194. Chamaemyces fracidus
195. Verpa digitaliformis
196. Xerocomus badius
197. Psathyrella lacrimabunda
198. Daedalea quercina
199. Amanita Eliae
200. Phylloporus rhodoxanthus