Schede

Visualizza n. 
001 Astraeus hygrometricus
002 Amanita muscaria
003 Boletus edulis
004 Cortinarius violaceus
005 Tremiscus helvelloides
006 Stropharia aeruginosa
007 Trametes versicolor
008 Lactarius volemus
009 Hygrocybe conica
010 Dumontinia tuberosa
011 Macrolepiota procera
012 Laetiporus sulphureus
013 Clitocybe gibba
014 Schizophyllum commune
015 Amanita caesarea
016 Entoloma incanum
017 Poronia punctata
018 Laccaria amethystina
019 Clathrus ruber
020 Morchella rotunda
021 Mycena Inclinata
022 Cantharellus cibarius
023 Floccularia luteovirens
024 Tricholoma sejunctum
025 Amanita phalloides
026 Ramaria botrytis
027 Cortinarius ionochlorus
028 Clitocybe odora
029 Hebeloma sinapizans
030 Armillaria mellea
031 Volvariella gloiocephala
032 Agaricus praeclarosquamosus
033 Gyrophragmium Dunalii
034 Clitopilus prunulus
035 Anellaria semiovata
036 Russula Virescens
037 Macrolepiota venenata
038 Suillus Luteus
039 Lycoperdon perlatum
040 Amanita vaginata
041 Paxillus atrotomentosus
042 Geopora sumneriana
043 Amanita virosa
044 Coprinus comatus
045 Lepista nuda
046 Laccaria laccata
047 Tylopilus felleus
048 Agaricus bitorquis
049 Bolbitius vitellinus
050 Cortinarius trivialis
051 Daldinia concentrica
052 Amanita pantherina
053 Russula aurea
054 Hericium erinaceus
055 Tricholoma terreum
056 Hygrophorus Persoonii
057 Pleurotus ostreatus
058 Boletus satanas
059 Craterellus cornucopiodes
060 Hygrocybe coccinea
061 Russula chloroides
062 Pisolithus arhizus
063 Helvella crispa
064 Auricularia auricula-judae
065 Omphalotus olearius
066 Lactarius picinus
067 Fistulina hepatica
068 Boletus luridus
069 Sarcoscypha coccinea
070 Calocybe gambosa
071 Albatrellus confluens
072 Agrocybe aegerita
073 Rozites caperatus
074 Phallus impudicus
075 Peziza vesiculosa
076 Amanita Ovoidea
077 Gomphidius glutinosus
078 Russula lepida
079 Lepiota clypeolaria
080 Cyathus striatus
081 Agaricus porphyrizon
082 Cortinarius praestans
083 Amanita citrina
084 Boletus aestivalis
085 Lactarius deliciosus
086 Inocybe fastigiata
087 Hypholoma sublateritium
088 Scleroderma citrinum
089 Psathyrella conopilus
090 Fomitopsis pinicola
091 Higrocybe psittacina
092 Russula cyanoxantha
093. Gomphus clavatus
094. Macrolepiota excoriata
095. Cantharellus lutescens
096. Hebeloma radicosum
097. Kuehneromyces mutabilis
098. Suillus Grevillei
100. Fuligo septica
101. Amanita rubescens